Cash Price

17,300,000 EGP

تاون هاوس 330 M² For sale in Mena Garden City

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Town House.

Mena Garden City

330 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2022

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

52,424 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6934227

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Town House For sale in Mena Garden City with size 330 M² View Main Street

Amenities

  • Balcony
  • Security

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin