25,800,000 EGPInstallment Available

صيدلية Without Finish For sale in Side Street off 90th Street

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Pharmacy.

Northern 90th St.

82 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

314,634 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6936739

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    25,800,000EGP
  • Down payment
    2,580,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    193,500EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Pharmacy For sale in Side Street off 90th Street with size 82 M² View Main Street

Amenities

  • Security
  • Covered Parking

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin