12,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة 320 M² For sale in Wadi El Nile
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
فيلا منفصلة 320 M² For sale in Wadi El Nile
Separate Villa.Wadi El Nile
320 m²
5 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
37,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6937175Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.