Cash Price

1,500,000 EGP

محل يمكن تقسيمه لمحلين للبيع على محور رئيسى من ش جسر السويس

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Gesr El Suez St.

45 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

1999

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

33,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6941043

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

محل واجهة عريضة 2 باب يمكن تقسيمه لمحلين بمنطقة تجارية مشهورة بمجال السيارات وقطع الغيار بشارع على ضيف ملحق بالمحل حمام المحل كامل المرافق عداد كهرباء قديم عداد مياه خاص بالمحل تسلسل ملكية كامل بالأضافة لساحة كبيرة امام المحل لتخزين البضائع ومركن للسيارات المحل مؤجر قانون جديد بعائد 7500جنيه شهري وذيادة سنوية فرصة لراغبي الأستثمار في المواقع التجارية 1,500,000ج

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin