Cash Price

15,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Shop Super lux For sale in Smart Tower Mall - El Captain

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Smart Tower Mall - El Captain

70 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

214,286 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6951935

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    15,000,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,500,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    112,500EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    10 yrs

Listing Description

Shops For sale in Smart Tower Mall - El Captain with size 70 M² View Main Street