1,500,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في عين شمس شارع العشرين 175 متر دور 13
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
5
شقه للبيع في عين شمس شارع العشرين 175 متر دور 13
Apartments.El Eshrein St.
175 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
13View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
8,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6953447Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin