Cash Price

19,800,000 EGP

مصنع For sale in Other Neighborhoods In Alex-Cairo Desert Road

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Factory.

Cairo - Alexandria Desert Road

1200 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

16,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6955202

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Factory For sale in Other Neighborhoods In Alex-Cairo Desert Road with size 1200 M² View Other

Amenities

  • Security
  • Electricity Meter

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin