Cash Price

17,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Ready to Move & Garden on Crystal Lagoon Beside Modon Ras El hekma Installment شاليه بجاردن للبيع 133 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Chalet with Garden.

Azha Resort - Madaar

133 m²

2 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

127,820 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6957394

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    17,000,000EGP
  • Down payment
    1,700,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    212,500EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6yrs

Listing Description

Chalet For Sale in AZHA Ras elhekma North CoastDiya Phase
Ras Al-Hikma, kilo 214
The project is inside Ras El Hikma Bay
Sandy beach
Project depth / 1100m
The gates of the project are directly on the coastal road
Sea View or first Row Crystal Lagoon
fully finished with ACs & Kitchen Cabinets
Facilities
45 Acre Crystal Lagoon with 12k sandy beach
5 Star Hotel TANOAK
2 Beach Club House
2 Lagoon Club House
Commercial area (Retail & FB) AZHA Downtown