Cash Price

2,520,000 EGP

للبيع محل 60 متر متشطب بالكامل في شارع مصطفى المصري فيصل (شارع عام)

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Mostafa El Masry St.

60 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

42,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6958040

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع محل 60 متر متشطب بالكامل في شارع مصطفى المصري – فيصل (شارع عام)، يبعد دقيقة واحدة عن اللبيني.المحل به مياه وكهرباء وحمام، جاهز للتشغيل فورًا.موقع مميز ومناسب لمختلف الأنشطة التجارية والخدمية.من المالك مباشرة – بدون وسطاء42الف للمتر 2مليون و520الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin