Cash Price

7,119,110 EGPInstallment Available

Duplex with Private Garden for Sale in Sage Lakes Residence, R8

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Duplex with Garden.

Sage Lakes Residence - Squares

340 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2030

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

20,939 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6963480

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    2,680,000EGP
  • Down payment
    268,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    40,200EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    5 yrs

Listing Description

Without Finish Duplex with Garden in Sage Lakes Residence - Squares with size 340 M² View Garden Without Finish, first floor, four rooms, four baths

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin