4,300,000 EGP
دور كامل 220 M² Extra super lux in Abo El Hawl 1
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
دور كامل 220 M² Extra super lux in Abo El Hawl 1
Full Floor.Abo El Hawl 1
220 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
19,545 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6963593Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.