Cash Price

670,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 85متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Street 16 El Eslah

85 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,882 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6964818

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع الفلكى السيوف اول 16 الإصلاح جانبيغرفتين مقفولين وريسيبشن قطعتين سوبر لوكس كامله عدادات دور 6 سلم عمارة 8 ادوار الدور شقة عمارة سليمة مفيهاش ميل أو تريح تسلسل ملكية وحصة فى الارض 85 متر 670 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin