Cash Price

530,000 EGP

امتلك شقه رؤعه غرفتين وصاله

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

100 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

2014

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,300 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6966081

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

امتلك شقه رؤعه غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس عداد الكهرباء عداد مياه قريبه من البحر وقريبه من الشارع الرئيسي النخيل العجمي 6 اكتوير الكيلو21لسعر مغري ٥٣٠الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin