Cash Price

12,500,000 EGP

Land 1450 M² For sale in Malaaz Resort - Sodic

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Land.

Malaaz Resort - Sodic

1450 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

8,621 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6967267

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Land For sale in Malaaz Resort - Sodic with size 1450 M² View Main Street

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin