Cash Price
13,500,000 EGP
دوبلكس in Street No.7 320 M² Extra super lux For sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
42,188 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6968864Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin