8,370,450 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - Chalet 90 M² Extra super lux

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For sale - Chalet 90 M² Extra super lux

Chalets.

Zahra - Morshedy Group

90 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Pool

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

93,005 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6969170

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    8,370,450EGP
  • Down payment
    1,255,568EGP
  • Monthly installment
    98,818EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Chalets For sale in Zahra - Morshedy Group with size 90 M² View Pool