90,000,000 EGP
Land 4000 M² For sale in Compound in Alex-Cairo Desert Road
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Land 4000 M² For sale in Compound in Alex-Cairo Desert Road
Land.Compound in Alex-Cairo Desert Road
4000 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
22,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6969472Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin