Cash Price
6,800,000 EGP
For sale - دوبلكس بحديقة 250 M² Super lux in El Bostan St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
16
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2013Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
27,200 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6969629Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin