Cash Price

3,150,000 EGP

فرصة ذهبية للبيع في قلب ألف مسكن

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Alf Maskn

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

11

View

Other

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

19,688 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6970495

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة ذهبية في قلب ألف مسكن – المربع الذهبي 🔥شقة للبيع 📍 علي جسر السويس الرئيسيتفاصيل الشقة: • 🏢 الدور ١١(ليس الأخير) • 📐 المساحة ١٦٠ متر • 🛏️ ٣ غرف نوم +٢ حمام +ريسبشن ٤قطع+مطبخ كبيرالبيع شامل المطبخ فقط لا غير • 🏗️ برج حديث بطابع فندقيالمرافق والخدمات: • ⚡ كهرباء عداد • 🚰 عداد مياه • 🪜 السلم مشطب بالكامل • 🛗 الأسانسير السعر:٣مليون ١٥٠الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin