Cash Price
15,500,000 EGP
تاون هاوس 225 M² For sale in Azzar Compound - Reedy Group
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
68,889 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6971315Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP