Cash Price

410,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 90متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Kholafaa El Rashdeen St.

90 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Other

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

4,556 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6971324

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

ب 410 الف وبس... الحقهاااالو فقدت الأمل في الاسعااااار 😵‍💫تعالي عند #العابدةالزاهدة وهتلاقي انهيااااااار اسعااااار 🤗🤗شقه اليوم 👇بالشارع الأكثر حيويا وطلبا شارع المطبعة متفرع من شارع الخلفاء الراشدين 🙋🙋برج مميز وشيك واجهه ولا اروع وباب حديد للأمان وتسلسل ملكية كامل واتحاد ملاك 👌👌مسااااااحه 90 متر غرفتين كباااااار وريسيبشن يشيل قطعتين ومطبخ وحمام وبلكونه على وجهه البرج 👍👍تشطيب سوبر لوكس والتسليم فوري 😊😊كاااملة العدادات.. غاز وكهرباء ومياه مجمع 🤔شقه هاويه ومشمسه 😎الدور السادس وليس الاخير سلم مريح ورخام 🙋🙋الشقه في عرض لمده خمس ايام فقط 👍👍انا قولت اقولك وانت اولى من الغريب ☺️

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin