Cash Price
5,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Shop 55 M² Semi Finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
21
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
90,909 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6971539Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Installment Details
- Installment price7,000,000EGP
- Down payment2,800,000EGP
- Monthly installment87,500EGP/month
- Installment duration4 yrs