Cash Price

12,000,000 EGP

مصنع للبيع المساحة الكلية: 722 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Factory.

Abou Rawash

722 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

1996

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

16,620 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6972184

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

فرصة استثمارية قوية – مصنع للبيع بعائد مضمون استثمار ناجح ومضمون بعائد فوري المصنع مؤجر بالفعل بإيجار محترم (Income جاهز) قابل للجدولة والتطوير تفاصيل المصنع: المساحة الكلية: 722 متر نسبة المباني: 60% ميزانين إداري: 120 متر ميزانين مخزن: 30 متر المواصفات الفنية: أرضية هليكوبتر خرسانة: 722 متر تشطيب سيراميك + درج رخام: 240 متر صافي عنبر التشغيل: 400 متر ارتفاع صافي: 6 متر أقل نسبة أعمدة (مساحات تشغيل مريحة) إمكانيات التوسعة: إمكانية التعليه دورين إضافيين ارتفاع كل دور: 6 متر المرافق: خزان مياه + تجهيز دفاع مدني (كامل ماعدا موتور ومواسير) الوضع القانوني: أوراق كاملة جاهزة سجل تجاري + بطاقة ضريبية سارية جاهز لنقل الملكية فورًا ميزة استثمارية قوية: مؤجر بالفعل لمستأجر محترم دخل ثابت من أول يوم12,000,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin