Cash Price

540,000 EGP

شقه للبيع ف الاسكندريه #اسكندريه العجمي اكتوبر شاطئ النخيل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

90 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6973045

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

شقه للبيع بمساحه 90 م بسعر 540 الف قابل للتفاوض مكونه من غرفتين وريسبشن كبير وحمام ومطبخ

تشطيب ايترالوكس الدور الرابع اسانسير مسجله في عداد كهرباء وعداد مياه العنوان #اسكندريه العجمي اكتوبر شاطئ النخيل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin