Cash Price
1,299,999 EGP
شقه للبيع بين الهرم وفيصل فى محطه حسن محمد جنب شارع ضياء نصف دقيقه من شارع فيصل الرئيسي مساحه 120متر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
10View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
10,833 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6975119Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin