Cash Price
9,200,000 EGP
For sale - Apartment 175 M² Lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
23
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
52,571 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6975224Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin