Cash Price
5,695,000 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - Apartment 165 M² Semi Finished in New Narges
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Side StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
34,515 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6975840Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin