Cash Price

92,750,000 EGPInstallment Available

For sale - معرض 371 M² Semi Finished in West Horus

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Showroom.

West Horus

371 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

250,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6976021

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    92,750,000EGP
  • Down payment
    18,550,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    1,545,833EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    4 yrs

Listing Description

Showroom For sale in West Horus with size 371 M² View Main Street