20,900,000 EGP
3-Bedroom Apartment – Baywest Valley Soma Bay
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
3-Bedroom Apartment – Baywest Valley Soma Bay
Apartments.Bay West Resort - Soma Bay
171 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2Year Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
122,222 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6979053Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin