Cash Price

30,000,000 EGP

للبيع بيت في المهندسين العنوان الصحفيين شارع محمود عزمي احمد عرابي البيع من المالك مساحة الارض 457 م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Ahmed Oraby St

200 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2007

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

150,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6980425

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

للبيع بيت في المهندسينالعنوان الصحفيين شارع محمود عزمي احمد عرابيالبيع من المالكمساحة الارض 457 مترالمبني مقسم الي اربع ادوار متكررة كل دور به شقة واحدة مساحتها صافي 200 مترالدور الارضي شقة بمساحة 160 مترالمبني له اثنين مدخل يسمح بأربع سيارات من كل مدخلمصعد يعمل ب اداء ممتاز و صيانة منتظمة يتسع ل ثلاث افرادغرفة حارس ملحق بها حمامعرض الشارع 12 مترجميع الشقق متشطبة متميزالارض مسجلة شهر عقاريتقسيمة الشقة اربع اوض نوم منهم واحدة ماستراتنين حمامصالون قطعتيناوضة سفرةمطبخ ب بلكونة متوسطةبلكونة حوالي ١٠ مترالبيت يسلم فاضي بدون ايجارات قديمة او جديدهبدون فرشالسعر المطلوب 30 مليون

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin