12,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس 290 M² For sale in Abdullah Mosalamy St.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
دوبلكس 290 M² For sale in Abdullah Mosalamy St.
Duplex.Abdullah Mosalamy St.
290 m²
4 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
41,379 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6984817Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.