2,000,000 EGP

روف للبيع في الأندلس القاهرة الجديدة فيو بحري صريح محور محمد نجيب

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Roof.

El Andalus 1

260 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2026

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,692 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6988842

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Semi Finished Roof in El Andalus 1 with size 260 M² View Other Semi Finished, fourth floor, one rooms, one baths

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin