10,000,000 EGP
For sale - شقة بحديقة 177 M² Super lux in Madinaty - B 2
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
For sale - شقة بحديقة 177 M² Super lux in Madinaty - B 2
Apartment with Garden.Madinaty - B 2
177 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
56,497 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6994393Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.