2,900,000 EGPInstallment Available

Apartment Semi Finished For sale in Bait El Watan

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment Semi Finished For sale in Bait El Watan

Apartment with Garden.

Bait El Watan

156 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

18,590 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6999034

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    2,900,000EGP
  • Down payment
    730,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    36,167EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    5 yrs

Listing Description

Apartments 156 M² Semi Finished View Main Street, third floor, three rooms, three baths