Cash Price
1,785,000 EGPInstallment Available
Apartment 170 M² Semi Finished in La Verde
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7|
1
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
Compound DeveloperPrice Per Meter
10,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-2508964Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin