25,000,000 EGP

A villa for sale with 8 apartments, a view of a vast

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

A villa for sale with 8 apartments, a view of a vast

Villas.

Dr / Ahmed Okasha St.

1200 m²

24 rooms

24 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

20,833 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4147581

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

A villa for sale with 8 apartments, a view of a vast garden, close to services and rehab, in Banafseg Villas A privileged location close to all services, Al Rehab, and the Suez Road The land area is 600 square meters Basement, ground, first, second and roof The floor is two apartments 8 apartments in the villa A place for an elevator There is a big garden

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Dr / Ahmed Okasha St.

A villa for sale with 8 apartments, a view of a vast

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.