Cash Price

10,600,000 EGPInstallment Available

مجل تجاري بمول في التجمع امام مسجد الشرطه دقيقتين من شارع التسعين

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Zoom Plaza Mall - Scope

48 m²

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Developer

Price Per Meter

220,833 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-4694403

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

مجل تجاري بمول في التجمع امام مسجد الشرطهدقيقتين من شارع التسعينيتواجد المول بجوار اكبر مجمع خدمات تعليميهمساحه خارجيه36+12متر مساحه خارجيه دور ارضيمقدم10%علي 5 سنين اقساط متساويه

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Zoom Plaza Mall - Scope

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.