35,000,000 EGP
فيلا 1300م واجهة للبيع في غرب سوميد 6 اكتوبر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
20
فيلا 1300م واجهة للبيع في غرب سوميد 6 اكتوبر
Villas.El Rihan St.
1300 m²
10 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
26,923 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6003618Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin