4,816,000 EGP
للبيع شقة دبل فيس 172م للبيع في موقع استراتيجي مميز جدًا – بتطل على شارعين (الرئ
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Apartments.Paris St.
172 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
28,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6398372Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin