6,100,000 EGP

Apartments For sale in Maadi Heights - Tabarak City

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments For sale in Maadi Heights - Tabarak City

Apartments.

Maadi Heights - Tabarak City

195 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

31,282 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6418865

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment for sale, 195 square meters, Tabarak Maadi Compound, North Coast, 3 bedrooms, 1 master bedroom, 3-piece reception, 2 bathrooms, and a kitchen. The reception overlooks the Ring Road and has a balcony. The bedrooms overlook the fountain and have 2 balconies. Second floor, super deluxe finishing, electricity meter and natural gas card.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Maadi Heights - Tabarak City

Apartments For sale in Maadi Heights - Tabarak City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.