10,500,000 EGP
دوبلكس Without Finish For sale in Dar Misr El Koronfel
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
20
دوبلكس Without Finish For sale in Dar Misr El Koronfel
Duplex.Dar Misr El Koronfel
305 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
34,426 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6497969Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin