23,000,000 EGP
Shop for sale165 sqm in Midtown Sky New Administrative Capital
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Shops.Midtown Sky Mall - Better Home
165 m²
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
139,394 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6551052Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin