Cash Price
18,965,000 EGP
بيتش هاوس 150 متر بتشطيب كامل في بلاج سيدي عبد الرحمن
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Sea ViewYear Built
2029Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
126,433 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6560519Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin