42,500,000 EGP
فلل للبيع في ألبا سبينديا - كمبوند أب تاون كايرو
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
فلل للبيع في ألبا سبينديا - كمبوند أب تاون كايرو
Villas.Alba Spendia - Uptown Cairo Compound
345 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
123,188 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6584527Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin