290,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في الهانوفيل شارع ابو بكر الصديق عند مدرسه المريديان

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Abo Bakr El Sedeek St.

75 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

3,867 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6595605

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع بسعر مغري و مناسب جدا?ب290 الف فقطالهانوفيل شارع ابو بكر الصديق عند مدرسه المريديان ?2غرفه وصاله ..،،متشطبه?يوجد عداد كهربا ومياه خاص والغاز ع باب الشقه ?المساحه 75 متر
الدور الخامس وليس اخير ?

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin