2,900,000 EGP
شقه 174م للبيع في المقطم الهضبه الوسطى حي اول تاني نمره من شارع مدرسه البارون وم
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Apartments.1st Neighborhood
174 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6597729Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin