Cash Price

140,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في شبرا مصر الخلفاوي قريبه جدا من المترو وشارع شبرا

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Ahmed Bek Nada St.

70 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Side Street

Year Built

1976

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

2,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6623570

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة في الخلفاوي 70 مغرفتين كبار وصالةغرفة تالته مفتوحة علي الصالةالشقة سيراميك ارضيات + مطبخ وحمامقريبة جدا من المترو وشارع شبرا

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin