6,100,000 EGP
فيلا للبيع البيطاش شهر العسل شارع السلام قريبه للرئيسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
فيلا للبيع البيطاش شهر العسل شارع السلام قريبه للرئيسي
Villas.Shahr El Assal
200 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
30,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6637467Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin