3,792,000 EGP
For sale - Apartments 136 M² Semi Finished in Vida Residence - Kayan
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartments.Vida Residence - Kayan
136 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4Year Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
27,882 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6639612Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin