2,500,000 EGP
شقة للبيع في ميامي خطوات لمستشفي مارمرقص والعيسوي وخليل حمادة مساحه108م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartments.Mahmoud El-Isawy St.
108 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
23,148 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6641353Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin